Bigkountry54 | Player Profile | League Joe
Bigkountry54

Bigkountry54

Fate, TX

+511.2%
Total games
214
National average: 35 games (5,861 members with 10+ games)
+999.0%
Total championships
4
National average: 0.27 (4,711 members with 10+ games)
7
Top 3 finishes
+1.1%
Career win %
50.5%
National average: 49.9% (5,861 members with 10+ games)
107-105-2
Career record
11.7
Scored / game
11.5
Allowed / game
+0.2
Margin / game
26
Competitions
26
Teams played for

Results by year

2023–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

206 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins10714.88.9+5.9
In losses1058.314.4-6.1
In ties213.013.00.0

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak10 games
Longest losing streak8 games
Current streak3 wins
Biggest win25–3 Jan 31, 2026
Worst defeat2–24 Oct 20, 2025
Podium finishes4 gold · 1 silver · 2 bronze
Best finish1st
Seasons registered26 across 7 leagues
First game on recordFeb 23, 2023
Most recent gameOct 13, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games214107105250.5%11.711.5+0.2
League play1628081149.7%11.411.2+0.1
Tournaments522724152.9%12.712.4+0.3
Regular season1848993248.9%11.611.3+0.2
Playoffs301812060.0%12.412.6-0.3
Home1145161245.5%11.412.5-1.1
Away1005644056.0%12.010.4+1.7
One-run games462719058.7%11.211.0+0.2
Close games985541257.3%11.811.6+0.2
Blowouts522824053.8%13.311.6+1.7
236Teammates
961Opponents faced
2,632Games as a teammate
2,795Games as an opponent
0Titles won together
Cvvogt85
Top pal

Candice Von Vogt

Last played together Jun 2026
Sake BombersTrap QueensTamer's Pride
136Together
58Wins
0Titles
jackmartin8801
Top rival

Jack Martin

Last played together Oct 2025
8Faced
2You won
6They won

Most familiar people

By total games

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Season by season

26 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Rowlett SlowpitchFall 2026 League431075.0%19.015.0—Oct 2026 In progress
Euless Draft LeagueFall 2026 Session League1055050.0%9.510.23rd of 10Oct 2026 Complete
Rowlett SlowpitchSummer 2026 League1064060.0%12.211.04th of 5Sep 2026 Complete
Euless Draft LeagueSummer 2026 Session League1028020.0%11.58.08th of 9Aug 2026
Rowlett SlowpitchSpring II 2026 League862075.0%10.87.11st of 5Jun 2026 Complete
Euless Draft LeagueSpring II 2026 Session League12102083.3%12.68.81st of 9Jun 2026 Complete
Chase for the Chaos CupPensacola 2026 - COED Tourney523040.0%12.015.4—May 2026
Rowlett SlowpitchSpring 2026 League826025.0%11.315.44th of 4Apr 2026 Complete
Euless Draft LeagueSpring 2026 Session League1064060.0%12.511.71st of 9Mar 2026 Complete
New Orleans Ultra DraftKing Cake 2026 Tourney321066.7%7.04.7—Feb 2026
Anarchy Pro DraftKings & Queens 2026 Tourney2200100.0%22.53.0—Jan 2026
Euless Draft LeagueWinter 2025 Session League1046040.0%11.010.6—Dec 2025
Rowlett SlowpitchFall 2025 League1284066.7%13.012.34th of 4Oct 2025 Complete
Euless Draft LeagueFall 2025 Session League1238127.3%8.315.37th of 7Oct 2025 Complete
Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2024 Tourney725028.6%8.611.17th of 16Sep 2025
Rowlett SlowpitchSummer 2025 League1248033.3%8.89.2—Jul 2025
Euless Draft LeagueSummer 2025 Session League12210016.7%8.913.2—Jul 2025 Complete
Chase for the Chaos CupPensacola 2025 - COED Tourney733150.0%14.916.4—May 2025
Rowlett SlowpitchSpring 2025
JSE Profile Picture
League1257041.7%10.410.7—Apr 2025
Euless Draft LeagueSpring 2025 Session League12102083.3%15.29.32nd of 5Apr 2025 Complete
Suncoast Senior Draft40+ Seniors March 2025 Tourney8800100.0%19.012.11st of 16Mar 2025 Complete
New Orleans Ultra DraftKing Cake 2025 Tourney514020.0%9.015.0—Feb 2025
Rowlett SlowpitchFall 2024
JSE Profile Picture
League844050.0%11.911.93rd of 5Oct 2024 Complete
New Orleans Ultra DraftMardi Gras 2024 Tourney321066.7%12.711.3—Feb 2024
Indianapolis Ultra DraftNational Championship - Sept
JSE Profile Picture
Tourney312033.3%9.311.0—Sep 2023
New Orleans Ultra DraftFebruary 2023 Tourney945044.4%12.013.1—Feb 2023 Complete
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Rowlett SlowpitchFall 2026 League431075.0%19.015.0—Oct 2026 In progress
Euless Draft LeagueFall 2026 Session League1055050.0%9.510.23rd of 10Oct 2026 Complete
Rowlett SlowpitchSummer 2026 League1064060.0%12.211.04th of 5Sep 2026 Complete
Euless Draft LeagueSummer 2026 Session League1028020.0%11.58.08th of 9Aug 2026
Rowlett SlowpitchSpring II 2026 League862075.0%10.87.11st of 5Jun 2026 Complete
Euless Draft LeagueSpring II 2026 Session League12102083.3%12.68.81st of 9Jun 2026 Complete
Rowlett SlowpitchSpring 2026 League826025.0%11.315.44th of 4Apr 2026 Complete
Euless Draft LeagueSpring 2026 Session League1064060.0%12.511.71st of 9Mar 2026 Complete
Euless Draft LeagueWinter 2025 Session League1046040.0%11.010.6—Dec 2025
Rowlett SlowpitchFall 2025 League1284066.7%13.012.34th of 4Oct 2025 Complete
Euless Draft LeagueFall 2025 Session League1238127.3%8.315.37th of 7Oct 2025 Complete
Rowlett SlowpitchSummer 2025 League1248033.3%8.89.2—Jul 2025
Euless Draft LeagueSummer 2025 Session League12210016.7%8.913.2—Jul 2025 Complete
Rowlett SlowpitchSpring 2025
JSE Profile Picture
League1257041.7%10.410.7—Apr 2025
Euless Draft LeagueSpring 2025 Session League12102083.3%15.29.32nd of 5Apr 2025 Complete
Rowlett SlowpitchFall 2024
JSE Profile Picture
League844050.0%11.911.93rd of 5Oct 2024 Complete
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Chase for the Chaos CupPensacola 2026 - COED Tourney523040.0%12.015.4—May 2026
New Orleans Ultra DraftKing Cake 2026 Tourney321066.7%7.04.7—Feb 2026
Anarchy Pro DraftKings & Queens 2026 Tourney2200100.0%22.53.0—Jan 2026
Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2024 Tourney725028.6%8.611.17th of 16Sep 2025
Chase for the Chaos CupPensacola 2025 - COED Tourney733150.0%14.916.4—May 2025
Suncoast Senior Draft40+ Seniors March 2025 Tourney8800100.0%19.012.11st of 16Mar 2025 Complete
New Orleans Ultra DraftKing Cake 2025 Tourney514020.0%9.015.0—Feb 2025
New Orleans Ultra DraftMardi Gras 2024 Tourney321066.7%12.711.3—Feb 2024
Indianapolis Ultra DraftNational Championship - Sept
JSE Profile Picture
Tourney312033.3%9.311.0—Sep 2023
New Orleans Ultra DraftFebruary 2023 Tourney945044.4%12.013.1—Feb 2023 Complete

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 25
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Oct 13, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Won17–13
Oct 13, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Won21–11
Oct 6, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Won24–20
Oct 6, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Lost14–16
Oct 5, 2026Euless Draft League Playoff Won11–6
Oct 5, 2026Euless Draft League Playoff Won10–9
Sep 29, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Preseason Won18–2
Sep 29, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Preseason Lost13–17
Sep 28, 2026Euless Draft League Lost8–13
Sep 28, 2026Euless Draft League Lost10–11
Sep 14, 2026Euless Draft League Won10–9
Sep 14, 2026Euless Draft League Lost8–16
Sep 8, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Playoff Lost6–7
Sep 8, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Playoff Lost8–18
Sep 1, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Lost12–13
Sep 1, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Lost13–18
Aug 31, 2026Euless Draft League Won11–6
Aug 31, 2026Euless Draft League Lost7–10
Aug 25, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Won20–8
Aug 25, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Won17–15
Aug 24, 2026Euless Draft League Won14–8
Aug 24, 2026Euless Draft League Lost6–14
Aug 18, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Won6–5
Aug 18, 2026Rowlett Slowpitch Won7–6
Aug 17, 2026Euless Draft League Preseason Won15–0