Chambaj2328 | Player Profile | League Joe
Chambaj2328

Chambaj2328

Cincinnati, OH

+216.1%
Total games
110
National average: 35 games (5,820 members with 10+ games)
+644.0%
Total championships
2
National average: 0.27 (4,691 members with 10+ games)
7
Top 3 finishes
+18.0%
Career win %
58.9%
National average: 49.9% (5,820 members with 10+ games)
63-44-3
Career record
13.5
Scored / game
11.3
Allowed / game
+2.2
Margin / game
11
Competitions
11
Teams played for

Results by year

2024–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

110 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins6316.58.8+7.7
In losses449.514.9-5.5
In ties39.09.00.0

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak6 games
Longest losing streak7 games
Current streak2 wins
Biggest win24–0 Sep 26, 2024
Worst defeat6–26 Sep 19, 2026
Podium finishes2 gold · 5 silver · 0 bronze
Best finish1st
Seasons registered11 across 5 leagues
First game on recordJun 6, 2024
Most recent gameOct 13, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games1106344358.9%13.511.3+2.2
League play965637360.2%13.611.0+2.6
Tournaments1477050.0%12.613.0-0.4
Regular season965736361.3%13.510.9+2.6
Playoffs1468042.9%13.713.9-0.1
Home563222259.3%13.711.9+1.8
Away543122158.5%13.310.6+2.7
One-run games19811042.1%11.611.7-0.2
Close games502423351.1%12.011.9+0.1
Blowouts29227075.9%16.99.4+7.5
As a coach443211174.4%14.810.2+4.6
79Teammates
247Opponents faced
1,186Games as a teammate
1,312Games as an opponent
0Titles won together
Jzinser93
Top pal

Joshua Zinser

Last played together May 2026
The AstroCatsTsunami SluggersSpartans
46Together
34Wins
0Titles
Wildmantv247
Top rival

Steve Covert

Last played together Sep 2026
4Faced
0You won
4They won

Most familiar people

By total games

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Sidekick

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Win %

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Season by season

11 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft LeagueFall 2026 | Mixed League421166.7%15.813.5—Oct 2026 In progress
Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 2026 | Mixed League1468042.9%14.114.82nd of 4Sep 2026 Complete
Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2026 Tourney844050.0%10.912.6—Sep 2026
St. Louis Ultra DraftSummer 2026 Tourney633050.0%15.013.5—Jun 2026
Kenton Lakes - Kentucky/OhioSpring Session 2026 League853062.5%14.69.91st of 4May 2026 Complete
Kenton Lakes - Kentucky/OhioFall Session 2025 League861185.7%13.87.81st of 5Oct 2025 Complete
Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 2025 | Mixed League1284066.7%13.39.22nd of 3Sep 2025 Complete
Kenton Lakes - Kentucky/OhioSummer Session 2025 League14122085.7%16.911.32nd of 4Aug 2025 Complete
Kenton Lakes - Kentucky/OhioSpring Session 2025 League1064060.0%14.611.72nd of 3Jun 2025 Complete
Cincy Slowpitch (Ohio/Kentucky)Summer 2024 League1248033.3%10.911.72nd of 5Oct 2024 Complete
Cincy Slowpitch (Ohio/Kentucky)Spring 2024 League1476153.8%10.69.4—Aug 2024
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft LeagueFall 2026 | Mixed League421166.7%15.813.5—Oct 2026 In progress
Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 2026 | Mixed League1468042.9%14.114.82nd of 4Sep 2026 Complete
Kenton Lakes - Kentucky/OhioSpring Session 2026 League853062.5%14.69.91st of 4May 2026 Complete
Kenton Lakes - Kentucky/OhioFall Session 2025 League861185.7%13.87.81st of 5Oct 2025 Complete
Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 2025 | Mixed League1284066.7%13.39.22nd of 3Sep 2025 Complete
Kenton Lakes - Kentucky/OhioSummer Session 2025 League14122085.7%16.911.32nd of 4Aug 2025 Complete
Kenton Lakes - Kentucky/OhioSpring Session 2025 League1064060.0%14.611.72nd of 3Jun 2025 Complete
Cincy Slowpitch (Ohio/Kentucky)Summer 2024 League1248033.3%10.911.72nd of 5Oct 2024 Complete
Cincy Slowpitch (Ohio/Kentucky)Spring 2024 League1476153.8%10.69.4—Aug 2024
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2026 Tourney844050.0%10.912.6—Sep 2026
St. Louis Ultra DraftSummer 2026 Tourney633050.0%15.013.5—Jun 2026

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 25
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Oct 13, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Won24–10
Oct 13, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Won10–9
Oct 6, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Tied15–15
Oct 6, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Lost14–20
Sep 29, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Preseason Won18–17
Sep 29, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Preseason Lost2–21
Sep 22, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Playoff
TBD Profile Picture
Lost14–29
Sep 22, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Playoff Won25–12
Sep 20, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff Lost13–20
Sep 20, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff Won11–9
Sep 20, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff Won16–5
Sep 20, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff Won13–7
Sep 19, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff Lost11–16
Sep 19, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Lost8–11
Sep 19, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Lost6–26
Sep 19, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Won9–7
Sep 15, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Lost14–17
Sep 15, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Won17–8
Sep 8, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Lost6–12
Sep 8, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Lost4–11
Sep 1, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Won22–19
Sep 1, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Lost13–14
Aug 25, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Won14–11
Aug 25, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Won28–10
Aug 18, 2026Cincinnati Slowpitch Draft League Lost7–25