Foxracing282009 | Player Profile | League Joe
Foxracing282009

Foxracing282009

Lexington, SC

+134.2%
Total games
82
National average: 35 games (5,861 members with 10+ games)
−100.0%
Total championships
0
National average: 0.27 (4,711 members with 10+ games)
1
Top 3 finishes
−23.3%
Career win %
38.3%
National average: 49.9% (5,861 members with 10+ games)
31-50-1
Career record
10.5
Scored / game
12.8
Allowed / game
-2.3
Margin / game
8
Competitions
8
Teams played for

Results by year

2025–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

74 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins3113.56.7+6.7
In losses508.916.3-7.3
In ties17.07.00.0

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak5 games
Longest losing streak9 games
Biggest win18–3 Jun 24, 2025
Worst defeat8–31 May 6, 2025
Podium finishes0 gold · 1 silver · 0 bronze
Best finish2nd
Seasons registered8 across 1 leagues
First game on recordApr 1, 2025
Most recent gameAug 25, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games823150138.3%10.512.8-2.3
League play823150138.3%10.512.8-2.3
Regular season762946138.7%10.613.0-2.3
Playoffs624033.3%9.211.0-1.8
Home431825041.9%11.113.3-2.3
Away391325134.2%9.912.2-2.3
One-run games1459035.7%13.714.0-0.3
Close games331220137.5%11.912.5-0.6
Blowouts291217041.4%9.012.9-3.9
As a coach542132139.6%9.411.9-2.5
55Teammates
257Opponents faced
946Games as a teammate
1,090Games as an opponent
0Titles won together
Mharley25
Top pal

Megan Harley

Last played together Aug 2026
MisfitsMisfitsMisfits
78Together
31Wins
0Titles
Dustin.m.gates
Top rival

Dustin Gates

Last played together Aug 2026
11Faced
2You won
9They won

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Season by season

8 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 2nd Session 2026 - MIXED League15105066.7%9.14.62nd of 8Aug 2026
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 2026 - MIXED League936033.3%9.712.0—Jun 2026 Complete
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSpring 2026 League945044.4%9.813.45th of 7Apr 2026 Complete
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueWinter 2026 - MIXED League917112.5%8.714.4—Mar 2026
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueWinter 2025 - MIXED League642066.7%15.512.8—Nov 2025
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueFall 2025 - MIXED League1239025.0%9.513.15th of 7Oct 2025 Complete
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 2025 - MIXED League1046040.0%10.510.74th of 6Jul 2025 Complete
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSpring 2025 League12210016.7%12.317.94th of 4May 2025 Complete
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 2nd Session 2026 - MIXED League15105066.7%9.14.62nd of 8Aug 2026
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 2026 - MIXED League936033.3%9.712.0—Jun 2026 Complete
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSpring 2026 League945044.4%9.813.45th of 7Apr 2026 Complete
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueWinter 2026 - MIXED League917112.5%8.714.4—Mar 2026
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueWinter 2025 - MIXED League642066.7%15.512.8—Nov 2025
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueFall 2025 - MIXED League1239025.0%9.513.15th of 7Oct 2025 Complete
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 2025 - MIXED League1046040.0%10.510.74th of 6Jul 2025 Complete
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSpring 2025 League12210016.7%12.317.94th of 4May 2025 Complete

No competitions in this category yet.

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 25
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Aug 25, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Playoff Lost4–6
Aug 25, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Playoff Won9–8
Aug 25, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Playoff Won19–7
Aug 18, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won10–0
Aug 18, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won12–0
Aug 11, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won7–4
Aug 11, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Lost3–7
Jul 28, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won—
Jul 28, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Lost—
Jul 21, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Lost—
Jul 21, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won—
Jul 14, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Lost—
Jul 14, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won—
Jul 7, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won—
Jul 7, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won—
Jun 30, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Preseason Won—
Jun 30, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Preseason Lost—
Jun 16, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Playoff Lost1–13
Jun 9, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won10–4
Jun 9, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won10–8
Jun 2, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Lost15–16
Jun 2, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Lost6–13
May 19, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Lost13–14
May 19, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won17–12
May 12, 2026Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Lost7–8