Wentzville, MO
| Outcome | G | Scored | Allowed | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| In wins | 34 | 14.6 | 7.6 | +7.0 |
| In losses | 13 | 6.1 | 12.8 | -6.8 |
| Split | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games | 47 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 72.3% | 12.3 | 9.0 | +3.2 |
| League play | 35 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 82.9% | 13.0 | 7.8 | +5.2 |
| Tournaments | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.7% | 10.0 | 12.7 | -2.7 |
| Regular season | 40 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 77.5% | 12.5 | 8.6 | +3.9 |
| Playoffs | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 42.9% | 11.0 | 11.7 | -0.7 |
| Home | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 70.8% | 12.2 | 8.6 | +3.5 |
| Away | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 73.9% | 12.3 | 9.5 | +2.9 |
| One-run games | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 10.4 | 9.9 | +0.5 |
| Close games | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 81.0% | 11.7 | 10.4 | +1.3 |
| Blowouts | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 80.0% | 14.7 | 5.8 | +8.9 |
| As a coach | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20.0% | 7.4 | 13.4 | -6.0 |
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2026 | Tourney | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20.0% | 7.4 | 13.4 | — | Sep 2026 | ||
| St. Louis League JoeSpring 2026 | League | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.7 | 4.5 | 1st of 4 | Jun 2026 | Complete | |
| St. Louis Ultra DraftSummer 2026 | Tourney | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 57.1% | 11.9 | 12.1 | — | Jun 2026 | ||
| St. Louis League JoeSummer 2025 | League | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 91.7% | 14.8 | 9.8 | 2nd of 7 | Sep 2025 | ||
| St. Louis League JoeSpring 2025 | League | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.3% | 7.8 | 8.8 | 1st of 5 | Jun 2025 |
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis League JoeSpring 2026 | League | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.7 | 4.5 | 1st of 4 | Jun 2026 | Complete | |
| St. Louis League JoeSummer 2025 | League | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 91.7% | 14.8 | 9.8 | 2nd of 7 | Sep 2025 | ||
| St. Louis League JoeSpring 2025 | League | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.3% | 7.8 | 8.8 | 1st of 5 | Jun 2025 |
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2026 | Tourney | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20.0% | 7.4 | 13.4 | — | Sep 2026 | ||
| St. Louis Ultra DraftSummer 2026 | Tourney | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 57.1% | 11.9 | 12.1 | — | Jun 2026 |
No competitions in this category yet.
| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe Preseason | Lost | 14–16 | ||
| Sep 27, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe Preseason | Lost | 5–9 | ||
| Sep 20, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff | Lost | 7–13 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff | Lost | 8–14 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft | Won | 13–11 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft | Lost | 5–18 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft | Lost | 4–11 | ||
| Jun 14, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe Playoff | Won | 18–3 | ||
| Jun 6, 2026 | St. Louis Ultra Draft Playoff | Lost | 4–19 | ||
| Jun 6, 2026 | St. Louis Ultra Draft Playoff | Won | 19–14 | ||
| Jun 6, 2026 | St. Louis Ultra Draft Playoff | Lost | 8–9 | ||
| Jun 6, 2026 | St. Louis Ultra Draft Playoff | Won | 13–10 | ||
| Jun 6, 2026 | St. Louis Ultra Draft | Lost | 10–11 | ||
| Jun 6, 2026 | St. Louis Ultra Draft | Won | 16–12 | ||
| Jun 6, 2026 | St. Louis Ultra Draft | Won | 13–10 | ||
| May 31, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe | Won | 14–0 | ||
| May 31, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe | Won | 19–2 | ||
| May 17, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe | Won | 27–1 | ||
| May 17, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe | Won | 18–6 | ||
| May 3, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe | Won | 15–2 | ||
| May 3, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe | Won | 11–5 | ||
| Apr 26, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe | Won | 13–6 | ||
| Apr 26, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe | Won | 10–0 | ||
| Apr 19, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe | Won | 17–15 | ||
| Apr 19, 2026 | St. Louis League Joe | Won | 22–10 |