Primetime21 | Player Profile | League Joe
Primetime21

Primetime21

Myrtle Beach, SC

+381.7%
Total games
167
National average: 35 games (5,736 members with 10+ games)
+270.4%
Total championships
1
National average: 0.27 (4,656 members with 10+ games)
3
Top 3 finishes
+11.0%
Career win %
55.4%
National average: 49.9% (5,736 members with 10+ games)
92-74-1
Career record
12.1
Scored / game
10.7
Allowed / game
+1.4
Margin / game
15
Competitions
15
Teams played for

Results by year

2024–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

167 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins9214.47.9+6.5
In losses749.314.2-4.9
In ties17.07.00.0

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak7 games
Longest losing streak8 games
Current streak2 wins
Biggest win34–10 Mar 16, 2026
Worst defeat6–26 Dec 8, 2025
Podium finishes1 gold · 0 silver · 2 bronze
Best finish1st
Seasons registered15 across 1 leagues
First game on recordMar 11, 2024
Most recent gameSep 21, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games1679274155.4%12.110.7+1.4
League play1679274155.4%12.110.7+1.4
Regular season1679274155.4%12.110.7+1.4
Home874740054.0%11.911.0+0.9
Away804534157.0%12.210.3+1.9
One-run games412021048.8%11.611.60.0
Close games974650147.9%11.211.5-0.3
Blowouts362115058.3%14.210.4+3.8
As a coach754827064.0%11.69.4+2.2
135Teammates
539Opponents faced
1,935Games as a teammate
2,062Games as an opponent
11Titles won together
SeannyB
Top pal

Sean Butler

Last played together Sep 2026
Baby Got BatJoe MommasJoe Mommas
53Together
33Wins
1Titles
Dmaiste43
Top rival

Dylan Maiste

Last played together Sep 2026
5Faced
3You won
2They won

Most familiar people

By total games

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

They Knocked You Out

Minimum 1 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Knocked You Out

Minimum 1 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Season by season

15 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchCOED Fall 2026 League963066.7%11.18.8—Sep 2026 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchFall 2026 | Men's Draft Leauge League1064060.0%15.312.11st of 6Sep 2026 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2026 | Men's Draft Leauge League871087.5%16.18.53rd of 5Jul 2026 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchCOED Summer 2026 League1239025.0%10.210.6—Jul 2026 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSpring 2026 | Men's Draft Leauge League1275058.3%12.311.3—Apr 2026 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSpring 2026 League1275058.3%15.812.7—Apr 2026
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchFall 2025 League1248033.3%11.715.8—Dec 2025
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2025 League1239025.0%11.613.5—Oct 2025 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2025 | Mixed League1064060.0%13.011.8—Jul 2025 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2025 | Men's Competitive League1275058.3%11.810.73rd of 8Jun 2025 Complete
Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Spring 2025 League1073070.0%16.09.4—Apr 2025 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchWinter 2024 League1274163.6%9.67.9—Nov 2024
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchFall 2024 League12102083.3%11.97.3—Oct 2024
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2024 League1275058.3%11.29.3—Jul 2024
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSpring 2024 League1257041.7%6.09.3—May 2024
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchCOED Fall 2026 League963066.7%11.18.8—Sep 2026 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchFall 2026 | Men's Draft Leauge League1064060.0%15.312.11st of 6Sep 2026 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2026 | Men's Draft Leauge League871087.5%16.18.53rd of 5Jul 2026 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchCOED Summer 2026 League1239025.0%10.210.6—Jul 2026 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSpring 2026 | Men's Draft Leauge League1275058.3%12.311.3—Apr 2026 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSpring 2026 League1275058.3%15.812.7—Apr 2026
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchFall 2025 League1248033.3%11.715.8—Dec 2025
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2025 League1239025.0%11.613.5—Oct 2025 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2025 | Mixed League1064060.0%13.011.8—Jul 2025 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2025 | Men's Competitive League1275058.3%11.810.73rd of 8Jun 2025 Complete
Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Spring 2025 League1073070.0%16.09.4—Apr 2025 Complete
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchWinter 2024 League1274163.6%9.67.9—Nov 2024
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchFall 2024 League12102083.3%11.97.3—Oct 2024
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2024 League1275058.3%11.29.3—Jul 2024
Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSpring 2024 League1257041.7%6.09.3—May 2024

No competitions in this category yet.

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 25
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Sep 21, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won7–4
Sep 21, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won11–7
Sep 15, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost14–15
Sep 15, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won13–12
Sep 14, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won15–6
Sep 8, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won20–15
Sep 8, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won10–8
Sep 1, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won19–10
Sep 1, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost11–14
Aug 31, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost12–13
Aug 31, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost12–16
Aug 25, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost9–18
Aug 25, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won22–0
Aug 24, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won19–8
Aug 24, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won8–7
Aug 18, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won15–8
Aug 18, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost20–21
Aug 17, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost7–10
Aug 17, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won9–8
Jul 28, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost9–10
Jul 28, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Won11–3
Jul 13, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost5–15
Jul 13, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost14–17
Jul 6, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost4–5
Jul 6, 2026Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Lost7–15