Myrtle Beach, SC
| Outcome | G | Scored | Allowed | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| In wins | 75 | 13.9 | 7.5 | +6.4 |
| In losses | 44 | 8.7 | 13.7 | -5.0 |
| In ties | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Split | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games | 120 | 75 | 44 | 1 | 63.0% | 12.0 | 9.8 | +2.2 |
| League play | 120 | 75 | 44 | 1 | 63.0% | 12.0 | 9.8 | +2.2 |
| Regular season | 120 | 75 | 44 | 1 | 63.0% | 12.0 | 9.8 | +2.2 |
| Home | 77 | 46 | 30 | 1 | 60.5% | 11.4 | 9.7 | +1.7 |
| Away | 43 | 29 | 14 | 0 | 67.4% | 12.9 | 9.9 | +3.0 |
| One-run games | 27 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 55.6% | 11.2 | 11.1 | +0.1 |
| Close games | 63 | 36 | 26 | 1 | 58.1% | 11.4 | 11.1 | +0.4 |
| Blowouts | 32 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 71.9% | 13.2 | 7.1 | +6.1 |
| As a coach | 52 | 30 | 22 | 0 | 57.7% | 11.3 | 10.1 | +1.2 |
No shared history yet.
No shared history yet.
No shared history yet.
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchCOED Winter 2026 | League | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.5 | 4.8 | — | Nov 2026 | In progress | |
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchCOED Fall 2026 | League | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.3% | 12.4 | 11.7 | — | Sep 2026 | Complete | |
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchCOED Summer 2026 | League | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.7% | 9.6 | 11.5 | — | Jul 2026 | Complete | |
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSpring 2026 | League | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.3% | 11.8 | 12.0 | — | Apr 2026 | ||
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2025 | League | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.7% | 10.1 | 10.0 | 1st of 12 | Oct 2025 | Complete | |
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2025 | Mixed | League | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 14.1 | 11.0 | — | Jul 2025 | Complete | |
| Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Spring 2025 | League | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 80.0% | 15.2 | 11.0 | 2nd of 12 | Apr 2025 | Complete | |
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchWinter 2024 | League | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 90.9% | 13.4 | 7.3 | — | Nov 2024 | ||
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchFall 2024 | League | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 83.3% | 10.9 | 6.3 | — | Oct 2024 | ||
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2024 | League | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 33.3% | 7.7 | 10.7 | — | Jul 2024 | ||
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSpring 2024 | League | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 83.3% | 14.5 | 8.3 | — | May 2024 |
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchCOED Winter 2026 | League | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.5 | 4.8 | — | Nov 2026 | In progress | |
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchCOED Fall 2026 | League | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.3% | 12.4 | 11.7 | — | Sep 2026 | Complete | |
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchCOED Summer 2026 | League | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.7% | 9.6 | 11.5 | — | Jul 2026 | Complete | |
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSpring 2026 | League | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.3% | 11.8 | 12.0 | — | Apr 2026 | ||
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2025 | League | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.7% | 10.1 | 10.0 | 1st of 12 | Oct 2025 | Complete | |
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2025 | Mixed | League | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 14.1 | 11.0 | — | Jul 2025 | Complete | |
| Myrtle Beach Slowpitch Spring 2025 | League | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 80.0% | 15.2 | 11.0 | 2nd of 12 | Apr 2025 | Complete | |
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchWinter 2024 | League | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 90.9% | 13.4 | 7.3 | — | Nov 2024 | ||
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchFall 2024 | League | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 83.3% | 10.9 | 6.3 | — | Oct 2024 | ||
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSummer 2024 | League | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 33.3% | 7.7 | 10.7 | — | Jul 2024 | ||
| Myrtle Beach SlowpitchSpring 2024 | League | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 83.3% | 14.5 | 8.3 | — | May 2024 |
No competitions in this category yet.
No competitions in this category yet.