Indianapolis, IN
| Outcome | G | Scored | Allowed | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| In wins | 151 | 15.7 | 9.5 | +6.2 |
| In losses | 147 | 9.5 | 15.8 | -6.3 |
| In ties | 2 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| Split | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games | 300 | 151 | 147 | 2 | 50.7% | 12.6 | 12.6 | +0.0 |
| League play | 273 | 136 | 135 | 2 | 50.2% | 12.5 | 12.6 | -0.1 |
| Tournaments | 27 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 55.6% | 13.4 | 11.7 | +1.7 |
| Regular season | 285 | 143 | 140 | 2 | 50.5% | 12.5 | 12.5 | +0.0 |
| Playoffs | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53.3% | 13.6 | 13.3 | +0.3 |
| Home | 154 | 77 | 76 | 1 | 50.3% | 12.9 | 13.2 | -0.3 |
| Away | 146 | 74 | 71 | 1 | 51.0% | 12.3 | 11.9 | +0.3 |
| One-run games | 54 | 26 | 28 | 0 | 48.1% | 14.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 |
| Close games | 142 | 71 | 69 | 2 | 50.7% | 12.7 | 12.7 | +0.0 |
| Blowouts | 73 | 38 | 35 | 0 | 52.1% | 12.6 | 12.5 | +0.1 |
| As a coach | 37 | 13 | 24 | 0 | 35.1% | 12.1 | 13.2 | -1.2 |
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morse Beach Draft LeagueFall 2026 | League | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25.0% | 10.8 | 14.8 | — | Sep 2026 | In progress | |
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2026 | Tourney | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 71.4% | 15.3 | 11.0 | — | Sep 2026 | ||
| Morse Beach Draft LeagueSummer 2026 | League | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 61.5% | 16.3 | 15.5 | 3rd of 5 | Aug 2026 | Complete | |
| Morse Beach Draft LeagueSpring 2026 | League | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 30.8% | 10.6 | 13.2 | 4th of 4 | Jun 2026 | Complete | |
| ISP Southside Draft LeagueSouthside Softball Draft League | Spring 26 | League | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.3% | 11.1 | 11.8 | 2nd of 8 | May 2026 | Complete | |
| Turf WarsBattle for Indy 2025 | Tourney | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 21.0 | 18.0 | — | Oct 2025 | ||
| Turf WarsBattle for Indy 2025 | Tourney | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 11.0 | — | Oct 2025 | ||
| Turf WarsBattle for Indy 2025 | Tourney | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 19.0 | — | Oct 2025 | ||
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2024 | Tourney | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 85.7% | 12.3 | 8.1 | 1st of 16 | Sep 2025 | ||
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2025 | Tourney | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 28.6% | 14.6 | 16.0 | — | Sep 2025 | ||
| Morse Beach Draft LeagueSummer 2025 | League | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 25.0% | 11.6 | 17.6 | — | Aug 2025 | ||
| Morse Beach Draft LeagueSpring 2025 | League | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 10.7 | — | May 2025 | ||
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftNational Championship - Sept | Tourney | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 7.3 | 7.0 | — | Sep 2023 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2022 | League | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 68.8% | 14.4 | 11.9 | — | Aug 2022 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2022 | League | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 92.3% | 17.4 | 12.4 | — | Jun 2022 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2021 | League | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 33.3% | 11.8 | 15.8 | — | Nov 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2021 | League | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 43.8% | 10.2 | 11.7 | — | Aug 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2021 | League | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 43.8% | 13.9 | 12.4 | — | May 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSession 2 2020 LeagueJoe Draft League | League | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 83.3% | 16.8 | 11.2 | — | Nov 2020 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSession 1 2020 League Joe Draft League | League | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 47.1% | 11.5 | 12.2 | — | Aug 2020 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2019 | League | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 42.9% | 12.4 | 13.0 | — | Aug 2019 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2019 | League | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 46.7% | 13.2 | 14.1 | — | Jun 2019 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2018 | League | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 35.7% | 10.9 | 13.0 | — | Aug 2018 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2018 | League | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 37.5% | 11.6 | 11.7 | — | Jun 2018 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2017 | League | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 11.8 | 11.1 | — | Nov 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2017 | League | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 64.3% | 10.2 | 8.9 | — | Sep 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2017 | League | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 50.0% | 11.4 | 10.9 | — | Jun 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2016 | League | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 20.0% | 9.4 | 13.5 | — | Nov 2016 |
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morse Beach Draft LeagueFall 2026 | League | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25.0% | 10.8 | 14.8 | — | Sep 2026 | In progress | |
| Morse Beach Draft LeagueSummer 2026 | League | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 61.5% | 16.3 | 15.5 | 3rd of 5 | Aug 2026 | Complete | |
| Morse Beach Draft LeagueSpring 2026 | League | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 30.8% | 10.6 | 13.2 | 4th of 4 | Jun 2026 | Complete | |
| ISP Southside Draft LeagueSouthside Softball Draft League | Spring 26 | League | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.3% | 11.1 | 11.8 | 2nd of 8 | May 2026 | Complete | |
| Morse Beach Draft LeagueSummer 2025 | League | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 25.0% | 11.6 | 17.6 | — | Aug 2025 | ||
| Morse Beach Draft LeagueSpring 2025 | League | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 10.7 | — | May 2025 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2022 | League | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 68.8% | 14.4 | 11.9 | — | Aug 2022 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2022 | League | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 92.3% | 17.4 | 12.4 | — | Jun 2022 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2021 | League | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 33.3% | 11.8 | 15.8 | — | Nov 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2021 | League | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 43.8% | 10.2 | 11.7 | — | Aug 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2021 | League | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 43.8% | 13.9 | 12.4 | — | May 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSession 2 2020 LeagueJoe Draft League | League | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 83.3% | 16.8 | 11.2 | — | Nov 2020 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSession 1 2020 League Joe Draft League | League | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 47.1% | 11.5 | 12.2 | — | Aug 2020 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2019 | League | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 42.9% | 12.4 | 13.0 | — | Aug 2019 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2019 | League | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 46.7% | 13.2 | 14.1 | — | Jun 2019 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2018 | League | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 35.7% | 10.9 | 13.0 | — | Aug 2018 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2018 | League | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 37.5% | 11.6 | 11.7 | — | Jun 2018 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2017 | League | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 11.8 | 11.1 | — | Nov 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2017 | League | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 64.3% | 10.2 | 8.9 | — | Sep 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2017 | League | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 50.0% | 11.4 | 10.9 | — | Jun 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2016 | League | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 20.0% | 9.4 | 13.5 | — | Nov 2016 |
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2026 | Tourney | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 71.4% | 15.3 | 11.0 | — | Sep 2026 | ||
| Turf WarsBattle for Indy 2025 | Tourney | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 21.0 | 18.0 | — | Oct 2025 | ||
| Turf WarsBattle for Indy 2025 | Tourney | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 11.0 | — | Oct 2025 | ||
| Turf WarsBattle for Indy 2025 | Tourney | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 19.0 | — | Oct 2025 | ||
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2024 | Tourney | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 85.7% | 12.3 | 8.1 | 1st of 16 | Sep 2025 | ||
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2025 | Tourney | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 28.6% | 14.6 | 16.0 | — | Sep 2025 | ||
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftNational Championship - Sept | Tourney | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 7.3 | 7.0 | — | Sep 2023 |
No competitions in this category yet.
| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 24, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Lost | 16–18 | ||
| Sep 24, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Won | 15–2 | ||
| Sep 20, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff | Lost | 9–21 | ||
| Sep 20, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff | Lost | 11–19 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff | Won | 16–1 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff | Won | 22–8 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft | Won | 10–3 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft | Won | 18–5 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft | Won | 21–20 | ||
| Sep 17, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Lost | 2–16 | ||
| Sep 17, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Lost | 10–23 | ||
| Aug 27, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League Playoff | Lost | 5–25 | ||
| Aug 20, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Lost | 20–21 | ||
| Aug 20, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Won | 17–12 | ||
| Aug 6, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Won | 19–15 | ||
| Aug 6, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Won | 21–14 | ||
| Jul 30, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Won | 21–14 | ||
| Jul 30, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Lost | 15–18 | ||
| Jul 23, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Won | 16–11 | ||
| Jul 23, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Lost | 14–24 | ||
| Jul 16, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Won | 12–9 | ||
| Jul 16, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Won | 15–14 | ||
| Jul 9, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Won | 22–7 | ||
| Jul 9, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League | Lost | 15–17 | ||
| Jun 25, 2026 | Morse Beach Draft League Preseason | Tied | 7–7 |