Indianapolis, IN
| Outcome | G | Scored | Allowed | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| In wins | 192 | 14.9 | 9.5 | +5.4 |
| In losses | 209 | 8.5 | 14.9 | -6.4 |
| In ties | 1 | 18.0 | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| Split | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games | 402 | 192 | 209 | 1 | 47.9% | 11.5 | 12.3 | -0.7 |
| League play | 356 | 166 | 189 | 1 | 46.8% | 11.4 | 12.3 | -0.8 |
| Tournaments | 46 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 56.5% | 12.5 | 12.6 | -0.1 |
| Regular season | 376 | 177 | 198 | 1 | 47.2% | 11.5 | 12.3 | -0.8 |
| Playoffs | 26 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 57.7% | 12.6 | 12.5 | +0.0 |
| Home | 209 | 101 | 108 | 0 | 48.3% | 12.0 | 12.4 | -0.5 |
| Away | 193 | 91 | 101 | 1 | 47.4% | 11.1 | 12.2 | -1.1 |
| One-run games | 93 | 52 | 41 | 0 | 55.9% | 11.9 | 11.8 | +0.1 |
| Close games | 200 | 103 | 96 | 1 | 51.8% | 11.7 | 11.8 | -0.1 |
| Blowouts | 107 | 53 | 54 | 0 | 49.5% | 11.8 | 12.8 | -1.0 |
| As a coach | 143 | 68 | 75 | 0 | 47.6% | 11.3 | 12.7 | -1.3 |
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2026 | Tourney | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 16.7% | 6.7 | 13.2 | — | Sep 2026 | ||
| Midwest SlowpitchSummer 2026 | League | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 40.0% | 11.7 | 10.7 | 3rd of 6 | Aug 2026 | Complete | |
| Midwest SlowpitchSpring 2026 | League | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 69.2% | 9.8 | 8.0 | 3rd of 6 | Jul 2026 | Complete | |
| Chase for the Chaos CupPensacola 2026 - COED | Tourney | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33.3% | 9.0 | 15.8 | — | May 2026 | ||
| Midwest SlowpitchFall 2025 | League | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 53.8% | 14.0 | 14.5 | 3rd of 5 | Oct 2025 | Complete | |
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2025 | Tourney | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77.8% | 13.8 | 7.9 | 1st of 14 | Sep 2025 | ||
| Augusta Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 25 COED | League | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 14.0 | — | Sep 2025 | ||
| Augusta Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 25 COED | League | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.5 | 14.5 | — | Sep 2025 | ||
| Midwest SlowpitchSummer 2025 | League | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 25.0% | 8.3 | 12.7 | — | Aug 2025 | Complete | |
| Midwest SlowpitchSpring 2025 | League | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 60.0% | 11.7 | 13.0 | 1st of 6 | Jun 2025 | Complete | |
| Chase for the Chaos CupPensacola 2025 - COED | Tourney | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 70.0% | 14.6 | 14.1 | 3rd of 16 | May 2025 | ||
| Suncoast Senior Draft40+ Seniors March 2025 | Tourney | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 19.0 | 10.0 | — | Mar 2025 | Complete | |
| Turf WarsBattle for Indy 2024 | Tourney | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 3.0 | — | Oct 2024 | ||
| Turf WarsBattle for Indy 2024 | Tourney | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 29.0 | 15.0 | — | Oct 2024 | ||
| Midwest SlowpitchFall 2024 | League | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 40.0% | 10.6 | 11.7 | — | Oct 2024 | ||
| Midwest SlowpitchSummer 2024 | League | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 33.3% | 10.5 | 10.8 | — | Aug 2024 | ||
| Midwest SlowpitchSpring 2024 | League | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12.5% | 14.2 | 17.7 | — | Jun 2024 | ||
| Chase for the Chaos CupPensacola 2024 | Tourney | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.7 | 9.7 | — | May 2024 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2023 | League | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 52.6% | 13.2 | 13.3 | — | Jul 2023 | ||
| Rawlings Ultra DraftDalton, GA 2023 | Tourney | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 17.5 | 10.5 | 2nd | Apr 2023 | ||
| New Orleans Ultra DraftFebruary 2023 | Tourney | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 14.3% | 10.9 | 16.4 | — | Feb 2023 | Complete | |
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2022 | League | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 50.0% | 11.6 | 12.6 | — | Aug 2022 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2021 | League | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 33.3% | 11.1 | 15.0 | — | Nov 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2021 | League | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 68.8% | 12.3 | 11.7 | — | Aug 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2021 | League | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 43.8% | 13.9 | 12.4 | — | May 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSession 2 2020 LeagueJoe Draft League | League | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 66.7% | 16.0 | 11.1 | — | Nov 2020 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSession 1 2020 League Joe Draft League | League | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 68.8% | 13.8 | 9.7 | — | Aug 2020 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2018 | League | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 20.0% | 9.9 | 14.4 | — | Oct 2018 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2018 | League | 14 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 7.1% | 9.1 | 13.9 | — | Aug 2018 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2018 | League | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 68.8% | 11.8 | 10.4 | — | Jun 2018 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2017 | League | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 11.8 | 11.1 | — | Nov 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2017 | League | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 28.6% | 8.6 | 11.7 | — | Sep 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2017 | League | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 56.3% | 12.1 | 10.1 | — | Jun 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2016 | League | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 11.2 | 11.4 | — | Nov 2016 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2016 | League | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 37.5% | 8.6 | 12.4 | — | Sep 2016 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2016 | League | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 20.0% | 8.3 | 13.3 | — | Jun 2016 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall Season 2015 | League | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 60.0% | 10.9 | 11.9 | — | Oct 2015 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer Draft League | League | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 33.3% | 9.7 | 13.4 | — | Aug 2015 |
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Midwest SlowpitchSummer 2026 | League | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 40.0% | 11.7 | 10.7 | 3rd of 6 | Aug 2026 | Complete | |
| Midwest SlowpitchSpring 2026 | League | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 69.2% | 9.8 | 8.0 | 3rd of 6 | Jul 2026 | Complete | |
| Midwest SlowpitchFall 2025 | League | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 53.8% | 14.0 | 14.5 | 3rd of 5 | Oct 2025 | Complete | |
| Augusta Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 25 COED | League | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 14.0 | — | Sep 2025 | ||
| Augusta Slowpitch Draft LeagueSummer 25 COED | League | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.5 | 14.5 | — | Sep 2025 | ||
| Midwest SlowpitchSummer 2025 | League | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 25.0% | 8.3 | 12.7 | — | Aug 2025 | Complete | |
| Midwest SlowpitchSpring 2025 | League | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 60.0% | 11.7 | 13.0 | 1st of 6 | Jun 2025 | Complete | |
| Midwest SlowpitchFall 2024 | League | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 40.0% | 10.6 | 11.7 | — | Oct 2024 | ||
| Midwest SlowpitchSummer 2024 | League | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 33.3% | 10.5 | 10.8 | — | Aug 2024 | ||
| Midwest SlowpitchSpring 2024 | League | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12.5% | 14.2 | 17.7 | — | Jun 2024 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2023 | League | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 52.6% | 13.2 | 13.3 | — | Jul 2023 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2022 | League | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 50.0% | 11.6 | 12.6 | — | Aug 2022 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2021 | League | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 33.3% | 11.1 | 15.0 | — | Nov 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2021 | League | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 68.8% | 12.3 | 11.7 | — | Aug 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2021 | League | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 43.8% | 13.9 | 12.4 | — | May 2021 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSession 2 2020 LeagueJoe Draft League | League | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 66.7% | 16.0 | 11.1 | — | Nov 2020 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSession 1 2020 League Joe Draft League | League | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 68.8% | 13.8 | 9.7 | — | Aug 2020 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2018 | League | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 20.0% | 9.9 | 14.4 | — | Oct 2018 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2018 | League | 14 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 7.1% | 9.1 | 13.9 | — | Aug 2018 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2018 | League | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 68.8% | 11.8 | 10.4 | — | Jun 2018 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2017 | League | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 11.8 | 11.1 | — | Nov 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2017 | League | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 28.6% | 8.6 | 11.7 | — | Sep 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2017 | League | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 56.3% | 12.1 | 10.1 | — | Jun 2017 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall 2016 | League | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 11.2 | 11.4 | — | Nov 2016 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer 2016 | League | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 37.5% | 8.6 | 12.4 | — | Sep 2016 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSpring 2016 | League | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 20.0% | 8.3 | 13.3 | — | Jun 2016 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueFall Season 2015 | League | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 60.0% | 10.9 | 11.9 | — | Oct 2015 | ||
| LeagueJoe Draft LeagueSummer Draft League | League | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 33.3% | 9.7 | 13.4 | — | Aug 2015 |
| Event | Team | Format | G | W | L | T | Win% | Scored | Allowed | Finish | Played | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2026 | Tourney | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 16.7% | 6.7 | 13.2 | — | Sep 2026 | ||
| Chase for the Chaos CupPensacola 2026 - COED | Tourney | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33.3% | 9.0 | 15.8 | — | May 2026 | ||
| Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2025 | Tourney | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77.8% | 13.8 | 7.9 | 1st of 14 | Sep 2025 | ||
| Chase for the Chaos CupPensacola 2025 - COED | Tourney | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 70.0% | 14.6 | 14.1 | 3rd of 16 | May 2025 | ||
| Suncoast Senior Draft40+ Seniors March 2025 | Tourney | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 19.0 | 10.0 | — | Mar 2025 | Complete | |
| Turf WarsBattle for Indy 2024 | Tourney | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 3.0 | — | Oct 2024 | ||
| Turf WarsBattle for Indy 2024 | Tourney | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 29.0 | 15.0 | — | Oct 2024 | ||
| Chase for the Chaos CupPensacola 2024 | Tourney | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.7 | 9.7 | — | May 2024 | ||
| Rawlings Ultra DraftDalton, GA 2023 | Tourney | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 17.5 | 10.5 | 2nd | Apr 2023 | ||
| New Orleans Ultra DraftFebruary 2023 | Tourney | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 14.3% | 10.9 | 16.4 | — | Feb 2023 | Complete |
No competitions in this category yet.
| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 20, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff | Lost | 8–11 | ||
| Sep 20, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff | Won | 13–10 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff | Lost | 1–12 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft | Lost | 8–15 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft | Lost | 1–18 | ||
| Sep 19, 2026 | Indianapolis Ultra Draft | Lost | 9–13 | ||
| Aug 31, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 10–9 | ||
| Aug 31, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Lost | 10–14 | ||
| Aug 24, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 16–12 | ||
| Aug 24, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Lost | 10–11 | ||
| Aug 17, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Lost | 6–7 | ||
| Aug 17, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 14–3 | ||
| Aug 10, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 19–6 | ||
| Aug 10, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Lost | 14–24 | ||
| Aug 3, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Lost | 6–8 | ||
| Aug 3, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Lost | 12–13 | ||
| Jul 6, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch Playoff | Lost | 0–1 | ||
| Jun 29, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 11–10 | ||
| Jun 29, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Lost | 11–12 | ||
| Jun 15, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 18–9 | ||
| Jun 15, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 16–10 | ||
| Jun 8, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 13–9 | ||
| Jun 8, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 16–8 | ||
| Jun 1, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 15–13 | ||
| Jun 1, 2026 | Midwest Slowpitch | Won | 9–8 |